Moscow Twp Real Estate

Moscow Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Moscow Twp: $889,900 / County Avg $344,900

258%

Avg Taxes in Moscow Twp: $4,400 / County Avg $4,400

100%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Moscow Twp: 3,494 / County Avg 1,848

189%

Avg Price per/sqft in Moscow Twp:$255 / County Avg $187

136%

Avg Year Built in Moscow Twp: 1961 / County Avg 1963

100%

Avg Days on Website in Moscow Twp: 10 / County Avg 78

13%

Moscow Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Moscow Twp MI
Moscow Twp